News  →  View Story

27 Mar 2020

AAU High Performance ITF Forms & Sparring Developm


Sport: Taekwondo
Type: Demonstration/Clinic
Date(s): Mar 28-29, 2020

6 Mar 2020

AAU Local Girls & Boys 80's Meet


Sport: Gymnastics
Type: League
Date(s): Mar 7-8, 2020

1 May 2020

Christian Competition Invitational Track & Field


Sport: Track and Field
Type: Invitational/Tournament/Meet
Date(s): May 2, 2020

14 Feb 2020

Sweetheart Invitational


Sport: Gymnastics
Type: Invitational/Tournament/Meet
Date(s): Feb 15, 2020

16 Jun 2020

AAU Region 16 Qualifier


Sport: Track and Field
Type: Regional Championship
Date(s): Jun 17-20, 2020

11 Jun 2020

Middle Atlantic Track and Field District Champions


Sport: Track and Field
Type: District Championship
Date(s): Jun 12-14, 2020

24 Apr 2020

AAU Taekwondo Regional (13) Championship


Sport: Taekwondo
Type: Regional Championship
Date(s): Apr 25, 2020

25 Jun 2020

AAU Region 02 Qualifier


Sport: Track and Field
Type: Regional Championship
Date(s): Jun 26-27, 2020

3 Jan 2020

Newcastle Fall Guys Wrestling Tournament


Sport: Wrestling
Type: Invitational/Tournament/Meet
Date(s): Jan 4, 2020

17 Jan 2020

Spirit of Fran Meet


Sport: Gymnastics
Type: League
Date(s): Jan 18-19, 2020

17 Jan 2020

Winter in Pardise


Sport: Gymnastics
Type: Invitational/Tournament/Meet
Date(s): Jan 18-19, 2020

7 Mar 2020

Cheer Fever AAU


Sport: Cheerleading
Type: Invitational/Tournament/Meet
Date(s): Mar 8, 2020

6 Dec 2019

AAU Jr. Championship


Sport: Taekwondo
Type: Invitational/Tournament/Meet
Date(s): Dec 7, 2019

22 Nov 2019

AAU Black Belt Test


Sport: Taekwondo
Type: Invitational/Tournament/Meet
Date(s): Nov 23, 2019

24 Jan 2020

Spring Hill Challenge


Sport: Taekwondo
Type: Invitational/Tournament/Meet
Date(s): Jan 25, 2020

18 Oct 2019

Hoopz 4 Pediatric Cancer Cure


Sport: Basketball-Youth
Type: Preliminary
Date(s): Oct 19, 2019

17 Jan 2020

Candy Land


Sport: Gymnastics
Type: League
Date(s): Jan 18, 2020

15 May 2020

2020 Fl Gold AAU District Championships


Sport: Gymnastics
Type: District Championship
Date(s): May 16-17, 2020

18 Oct 2019

Gold Rush Invite


Sport: Gymnastics
Type: Invitational/Tournament/Meet
Date(s): Oct 19-20, 2019

28 Jun 2019

Kenny Bellinger Basketball Academy 2019 Summer Bas


Sport: Basketball-Youth
Type: Demonstration/Clinic
Date(s): Jun 29, 2019 - Aug 5, 2019

RSS
12345Last


«March 2020»
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
23242526272829
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
2223
77948

Olympic Hopefuls and National Champions Named as Finalists for 90th AAU James E. Sullivan Award presented by Eastbay

The Amateur Athletic Union (AAU) announced today the nominees for the title of top amateur athlete have been narrowed to a panel of ten finalists for the 90th James E. Sullivan Award presented by Eastbay.
Read more
2425262728
2930311234

Archive

Upcoming events Events RSSiCalendar export

Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor